北海道・東北 県道関係
県道関係
名称 住所 管轄
北海道
札幌建設管理部 事業課 063-0033
札幌市西区西野3条1丁目1番20号
札幌市、江別市、石狩市
札幌建設管理部 千歳出張所 066-0067
千歳市桂木6丁目1番28号
千歳市、恵庭市、北広島市
札幌建設管理部 滝川出張所 073-0025
滝川市流通団地3丁目1番5号
芦別市、赤平市、滝川市、砂川市、歌志内市、奈井江町、上砂川町、浦臼町、新十津川町、雨竜町
札幌建設管理部 深川出張所 074-0027
深川市錦町北4番11号
深川市、妹背牛町、秩父別町、北竜町、沼田町
札幌建設管理部 当別出張所 061-0216
石狩郡当別町栄町192番7号
江別市、石狩市、当別町、新篠津村
札幌建設管理部 長沼出張所 069-1334
夕張郡長沼町錦町北1丁目3番14号
夕張市、南幌町、由仁町、長沼町、栗山町
札幌建設管理部 岩見沢出張所 069-0362
岩見沢市上幌向南1条2丁目
岩見沢市、美唄市、三笠市、月形町
小樽建設管理部 事業課 047-0154
小樽市朝里川温泉2丁目745番地
小樽市、赤井川村
小樽建設管理部 蘭越出張所 048-1301
磯谷郡蘭越町蘭越町416番地
島牧村、寿都町、黒松内町、蘭越町
小樽建設管理部 余市出張所 046-0003
余市郡余市町黒川町1248番地
積丹町、古平町、仁木町、余市町
小樽建設管理部 共和出張所 045-0032
岩内郡共和町老古美83番地
共和町、岩内町、泊村、神恵内村
小樽建設管理部 真狩出張所 048-1631
虻田郡真狩村字真狩117番地2
ニセコ町、真狩村、留寿都村、喜茂別町、京極町、倶知安町
小樽建設管理部 黒松内事業所 048-0101
寿都郡黒松内町黒松内401番地33
島牧村、寿都町、黒松内町、蘭越町
函館建設管理部 事業課 041-0806
函館市美原1丁目47番8号
函館市、北斗市、七飯町、鹿部町
函館建設管理部 江差出張所 043-8558
檜山郡江差町字陣屋町336-3
江差町、上ノ国町、厚沢部町、乙部町、八雲町
函館建設管理部 松前出張所 049-1501
松前郡松前町字建石52-2
松前町、福島町、知内町、木古内町
函館建設管理部 八雲出張所 049-3123
二海郡八雲町立岩83-1
森町、八雲町、長万部町
函館建設管理部 奥尻出張所 043-1403
奥尻郡奥尻町字球浦22
奥尻町
函館建設管理部 今金出張所 049-4318
瀬棚郡今金町字今金286-1
今金町、せたな町
函館建設管理部 知内出張所 049-1103
上磯郡知内町字重内980
松前町、福島町、知内町、木古内町
室蘭建設管理部 苫小牧出張所 053-0043
苫小牧市日の出町2丁目2-7
苫小牧市、厚真町、安平町、むかわ町
室蘭建設管理部 洞爺出張所 049-5605
虻田郡洞爺湖町高砂町90-2
伊達市、豊浦町、壮瞥町、洞爺湖町
室蘭建設管理部 登別出張所 059-0023
登別市桜木町1丁目1
室蘭市、登別市、白老町
室蘭建設管理部 門別出張所 059-2122
沙流郡日高町字緑町41-64
日高町、平取町、新冠町、新ひだか町
室蘭建設管理部 浦河出張所 057-0032
浦河郡浦河町向が丘西2丁目568-59
浦河町、様似町、えりも町、新ひだか町
旭川建設管理部 事業課 070-8616
旭川市東3条5丁目1番44号
旭川市、鷹栖町、東神楽町、当麻町、比布町、愛別町、上川町、東川町、美瑛町、幌加内町
旭川建設管理部 士別出張所 095-0034
士別市西4条北1丁目
士別市、和寒町、剣淵町、下川町、名寄市
旭川建設管理部 富良野出張所 076-0021
富良野市緑町8番1号
富良野市、上富良野町、中富良野町、南富良野町、占冠村
旭川建設管理部 美深出張所 098-2253
中川郡美深町西3条北2丁目10番地6
名寄市、美深町、音威子府村、中川町
留萌建設管理部 事業課 077-0011
留萌市東雲町1丁目56番地
留萌市、増毛町、小平町
留萌建設管理部 羽幌出張所 078-4131
苫前郡羽幌町寿町2番地
苫前町、羽幌町、初山別村
留萌建設管理部 遠別出張所 098-3543
天塩郡遠別町字本町1丁目
遠別町、天塩町
稚内建設管理部 事業課 098-6642
稚内市声問3丁目22番3号
稚内市、猿払村、豊富町、幌延町
稚内建設管理部 歌登出張所 098-5206
枝幸郡枝幸町歌登西町
浜頓別町、中頓別町、枝幸町
稚内建設管理部 礼文出張所 097-1111
礼文郡礼文町大字船泊村字大備
礼文町
稚内建設管理部 利尻出張所 097-0401
利尻郡利尻町沓形字泉町
利尻町、利尻富士町
網走建設管理部 事業課 093-8670
網走市北7条西3丁目
網走市、美幌町、津別町、大空町
網走建設管理部 北見出張所 090-0067
北見市緑ヶ丘3丁目1番14号
北見市、訓子府町、置戸町
網走建設管理部 紋別出張所 094-0022
紋別市新生39-42
紋別市、滝上町
網走建設管理部 斜里出張所 099-4116
斜里町文光町18番地
斜里町、清里町、小清水町
網走建設管理部 遠軽出張所 099-0421
遠軽町福路1丁目
佐呂間町、遠軽町、湧別町
網走建設管理部 興部出張所 098-1600
興部町字興部108番地
興部町、西興部村、雄武町
帯広建設管理部 事業課 080-8588
帯広市東3条南3丁目1
帯広市、音更町、士幌町、上士幌町、芽室町、中札内村、幕別町、池田町
帯広建設管理部 鹿追出張所 081-0223
鹿追町南町1丁目54
鹿追町、新得町、清水町
帯広建設管理部 大樹出張所 089-2147
大樹町鏡町1-6
更別村、大樹町、広尾町、幕別町
帯広建設管理部 足寄出張所 089-3707
足寄町下愛冠3丁目6-2
本別町、足寄町、陸別町
帯広建設管理部 浦幌出張所 089-5636
浦幌町字万年286-13
豊頃町、浦幌町
釧路建設管理部 厚岸出張所 088-1124
厚岸町宮園3丁目140番地
釧路町、厚岸町、浜中町
釧路建設管理部 根室出張所 087-0024
根室市宝林町4丁目287番地
根室市
釧路建設管理部 弟子屈出張所 088-3213
弟子屈町桜丘3丁目4番10号
標茶町、弟子屈町
釧路建設管理部 中標津出張所 086-1045
中標津町東5条北3丁目1番地
別海町、中標津町、標津町、羅臼町
釧路建設管理部 事業課 085-0006
釧路市双葉町6番10号
釧路市、鶴居村、白糠町
中央区土木センター 060-0012
札幌市中央区北12条西23丁目2-5
札幌市中央区
北区土木センター 002-8012
札幌市北区太平12条2丁目1-7
札幌市北区
東区土木センター 065-0033
札幌市東区北33条東18丁目
札幌市東区
白石区土木センター 003-0026
札幌市白石区本通14丁目南5-32
札幌市白石区
豊平区土木センター 062-0033
札幌市豊平区西岡3条1丁目
札幌市豊平区
南区土木センター 005-0031
札幌市南区南31条西8丁目2-5
札幌市南区
西区土木センター 063-0049
札幌市西区西野290-10
札幌市西区
厚別区土木センター 004-0007
札幌市厚別区厚別町下野幌45-39
札幌市厚別区
手稲区土木センター 006-0835
札幌市手稲区曙5条5丁目2-1
札幌市手稲区
清田区土木センター 004-8616
札幌市清田区平岡2条4丁目
札幌市清田区
青森県
東青地域県民局 地域整備部 030-0943
青森市大字幸畑字唐崎76-4
青森市、平内町、今別町、蓬田村、外ヶ浜町
中南地域整備部 地域整備部 036-8345
弘前市蔵主町4
弘前市、黒石市、平川市、西目屋村、藤崎町、大鰐町、田舎館村
三八地域県民局 地域整備部 039-1101
八戸市尻内町字鴨田7
八戸市、三戸町、五戸町、田子町、南部町、階上町、新郷村
西北地域県民局 地域整備部 037-0046
五所川原市栄町10
五所川原市、つがる市、鰺ヶ沢町、深浦町、板柳町、鶴田町、中泊町
上北地域県民局 地域整備部 034-0093
十和田市西十二番町20-12
十和田市、三沢市、野辺地町、七戸町、六戸町、横浜町、東北町、六ヶ所村、おいらせ町
下北地域県民局 地域整備部 035-0073
むつ市中央1-1-8
むつ市、大間町、東通村、風間浦村、佐井村
岩手県
盛岡広域振興局土木部 020-0023
盛岡市内丸11-1
盛岡市、滝沢市、雫石町、紫波町、矢巾町
岩手土木センター 028-4307
岩手郡岩手町大字五日市9-48
八幡平市、葛巻町、岩手町
県南広域振興局土木部 023-0053
奥州市水沢大手町1-2
奥州市、金ケ崎町
花巻土木センター 025-0075
花巻市花城町1-41
花巻市
遠野土木センター 028-0525
遠野市六日町1-22
遠野市
北上土木センター 024-8520
北上市芳町2-8
北上市、西和賀町
一関総合支局土木部 021-8503
一関市竹山町7-5
一関市、平泉町
千厩土木センター 029-0803
一関市千厩町千厩字北方85-2
一関市
大船渡土木センター 022-8502
大船渡市猪川町字前田6-1
大船渡市、陸前高田市、住田町
沿岸広域振興局土木部 026-0043
釜石市新町6番50号
釜石市、大槌町
宮古土木センター 027-0072
宮古市五月町1-20
宮古市、山田町
岩泉土木センター 027-0501
下閉伊郡岩泉町岩泉字松橋24-3
岩泉町、田野畑村
県北広域振興局土木部 028-8042
久慈市八日町1丁目1番地 久慈地区合同庁舎
久慈市、普代村、野田村、洋野町
二戸土木センター 028-6103
二戸市石切所字荷渡6-3
二戸市、軽米町、九戸村、一戸町
宮城県
大河原土木事務所 989-1243
柴田郡大河原町字南129-1
白石市、角田市、蔵王町、七ケ宿町、大河原町、村田町、柴田町、川崎町、丸森町
仙台土木事務所 983-0836
仙台市宮城野区幸町四丁目1-2
仙台市、塩竈市、名取市、多賀城市、岩沼市、富谷市、亘理町、山元町、松島町、七ヶ浜町、利府町、大和町、大郷町、大衡村
北部土木事務所 989-6117
大崎市古川旭四丁目1番1号
大崎市、色麻町、加美町、涌谷町、美里町
北部土木事務所 栗原地域事務所 987-2251
栗原市築館藤木5番1号 宮城県栗原合同庁舎3階
栗原市
東部土木事務所 986-0861
石巻市蛇田字新沼田12番地4街区1画地
石巻市、東松島市、女川町
東部土木事務所 登米地域事務所 987-0511
登米市迫町佐沼字西佐沼150-5
登米市
気仙沼土木事務所 988-0181
気仙沼市赤岩杉ノ沢47-6
気仙沼市、南三陸町
青葉区役所 建設部 980-8701
仙台市青葉区上杉1-5-1
仙台市青葉区
宮城総合支所 道路課 989-3125
仙台市青葉区下愛子字観音堂5
仙台市青葉区
宮城野区役所 建設部 983-8601
仙台市宮城野区五輪二丁目12番35号
仙台市宮城野区
若林区役所 建設部 984-8601
仙台市若林区保春院前丁3-1
仙台市若林区
太白区役所 建設部 982-8601
仙台市太白区長町南三丁目1番15号
仙台市太白区
秋保総合支所 建設課 982-0243
仙台市太白区秋保町長袋字大原45-1
仙台市太白区
泉区役所 建設部 981-3189
仙台市泉区泉中央二丁目1-1
仙台市泉区
秋田県
鹿角地域振興局 建設部 018-5201
鹿角市花輪字六月田1
鹿角市、小坂町
北秋田地域振興局 建設部 018-3393
北秋田市鷹巣字東中岱76の1
大館市、北秋田市、上小阿仁村
山本地域振興局 建設部 016-0815
能代市御指南町1-10
能代市、藤里町、三種町、八峰町
秋田地域振興局 建設部 010-0951
秋田市山王4丁目1-2
秋田市、男鹿市、潟上市、五城目町、八郎潟町、井川町、大潟村
由利地域振興局 建設部 015-8515
由利本荘市水林366
由利本荘市、にかほ市
仙北地域振興局 建設部 014-0062
大仙市大曲上栄町13-62
大仙市、仙北市、美郷町
平鹿地域振興局 建設部 013-8502
横手市旭川1-3-41
横手市
雄勝地域振興局 建設部 012-0857
湯沢市千石町二丁目1番10号
湯沢市、羽後町、東成瀬村
山形県
村山総合支庁 道路課 990-2492
山形市鉄砲町2-19-68
山形市、上山市、天童市、山辺町、中山町
村山総合支庁 建設部 西村山道路計画課 991-8501
寒河江市大字西根字石川西355
寒河江市、河北町、西川町、朝日町、大江町
村山総合支庁 建設部 北村山道路計画課 995-0024
村山市楯岡笛田4-5-1
村山市、東根市、尾花沢市、大石田町
最上総合支庁 建設部 道路計画課 996-0002
新庄市金沢字大道上2034
新庄市、金山町、最上町、舟形町、真室川町、大蔵村、鮭川村、戸沢村
置賜総合支庁 建設部 道路計画課 992-0012
米沢市金池7-1-50
米沢市、南陽市、高畠町、川西町
置賜総合支庁 建設部 西置賜道路計画課 993-0085
長井市高野町2-3-1
長井市、小国町、白鷹町、飯豊町
庄内総合支庁 建設部 庄内道路計画課 997-1392
東田川郡三川町大字横山字袖東19-1
鶴岡市、酒田市、三川町、庄内町、遊佐町
福島県
県北建設事務所 960-8670
福島市杉妻町2番16号 福島県庁北庁舎
福島市、川俣町
県中建設事務所 963-8540
郡山市麓山1-1-1
郡山市
県南建設事務所 961-0971
白河市昭和町269番地
白河市、西郷村、泉崎村、中島村、矢吹町
会津若松建設事務所 965-8501
会津若松市追手町7-5
会津若松市、会津坂下町、湯川村、会津美里町
喜多方建設事務所 966-0901
喜多方市松山町鳥見山字下天神6-3
喜多方市、北塩原村、西会津町
南会津建設事務所 967-0004
南会津郡南会津町田島字根小屋甲4277-1
下郷町、南会津町
相双建設事務所 975-0031
南相馬市原町区錦町1丁目30番地
相馬市、南相馬市、新地町、飯舘村
いわき建設事務所 970-8026
いわき市平字梅本15番地
いわき市
保原土木事務所 960-0634
伊達市保原町大泉字大地内124番地
伊達市、桑折町、国見町
二本松土木事務所 964-0915
二本松市金色424番地1
二本松市、本宮市、大玉村
三春土木事務所 963-7704
田村郡三春町熊耳下荒井176-5
田村市、三春町、小野町
須賀川土木事務所 962-0839
須賀川市大町33
須賀川市、鏡石町、天栄村
石川土木事務所 963-7808
石川郡石川町大字本宮43-3
石川町、玉川村、平田村、浅川町、古殿町
棚倉土木事務所 963-6123
東白川郡棚倉町大字関口字上志宝50番地1
棚倉町、矢祭町、塙町、鮫川村
宮下土木事務所 969-7501
大沼郡三島町大字宮下字水尻1108
柳津町、三島町、金山町、昭和村
猪苗代土木事務所 969-3121
耶麻郡猪苗代町字梨木西70
磐梯町、猪苗代町、北塩原村
山口土木事務所 967-0611
南会津郡南会津町山口字村上842
檜枝岐村、只見町、南会津町
富岡土木事務所 979-0403
双葉郡広野町大字下浅見川字広長120番1
広野町、楢葉町、富岡町、川内村、大熊町、双葉町、浪江町、葛尾村
日本地図から選択
北海道・東北
関東
東海・北陸
近畿
中国・四国
九州・沖縄