関東 県道関係
県道関係
名称 住所 管轄
茨城県
水戸土木事務所 310-0802
水戸市柵町1-3-1 水戸合同庁舎
水戸市、笠間市、小美玉市、茨城町、大洗町、城里町
常陸大宮土木事務所 319-2215
常陸大宮市野中町3083-2
ひたちなか市、常陸大宮市、那珂市、東海村
大子工務所 319-3526
久慈郡大子町大子1834-1
大子町
潮来土木事務所 311-2424
潮来市潮来1086-1
鹿嶋市、潮来市、神栖市
土浦土木事務所 300-0815
土浦市中高津3丁目11-5
土浦市、石岡市、つくば市、かすみがうら市、つくばみらい市
筑西土木事務所 308-0841
筑西市二木成615 筑西合同庁舎内
結城市、筑西市、桜川市
常陸太田工事事務所 313-0013
常陸太田市山下町4119
常陸太田市
高萩工事事務所 318-0003
高萩市大字下手綱1405-2
日立市、高萩市、北茨城市
鉾田工事事務所 311-1504
鉾田市安房1414
行方市、鉾田市
竜ケ崎工事事務所 301-0007
龍ケ崎市馴柴町35
龍ケ崎市、取手市、牛久市、守谷市、稲敷市、美浦村、阿見町、河内町、利根町
常総工事事務所 300-2706
常総市新石下1317-10
下妻市、常総市、八千代町
境工事事務所 306-0431
猿島郡境町西泉田1293
古河市、坂東市、五霞町、境町
栃木県
宇都宮土木事務所 321-0974
宇都宮市竹林町1030-2 河内庁舎
宇都宮市、上三川町
鹿沼土木事務所 322-0068
鹿沼市今宮町1664-1 上都賀庁舎
鹿沼市
日光土木事務所 321-1414
日光市萩垣面2390-7
日光市
真岡土木事務所 321-4305
真岡市荒町116-1 芳賀庁舎
真岡市、益子町、茂木町、市貝町、芳賀町
栃木土木事務所 328-8504
栃木市神田町6-6 下都賀庁舎
栃木市、小山市、下野市、壬生町、野木町
矢板土木事務所 329-2163
矢板市鹿島町20-11
矢板市、さくら市、塩谷町、高根沢町
大田原土木事務所 324-8765
大田原市紫塚2-2564-1
大田原市、那須塩原市、那須町
烏山土木事務所 321-0621
那須烏山市中央1-6-92
那須烏山市、那珂川町
安足土木事務所 326-8555
足利市伊勢町4-19 足利庁舎
足利市、佐野市
群馬県
前橋土木事務所 371-0051
前橋市上細井町2142-1
前橋市
高崎土木事務所 370-0805
高崎市台町4-3
高崎市
榛名事業所 370-3345
高崎市上里見町229
高崎市
渋川土木事務所 377-0027
渋川市金井395
渋川市、榛東村、吉岡町
藤岡土木事務所 375-0014
藤岡市下栗須124-5
藤岡市、上野村、神流町
万場事業所 370-1504
多野郡神流町大字万場21-3
上野村、神流町
富岡土木事務所 370-2454
富岡市田島343-1
富岡市、下仁田町、南牧村、甘楽町
下仁田事業所 370-2604
甘楽郡下仁田町大字吉崎167-1
下仁田町、南牧村
沼田土木事務所 378-0031
沼田市薄根町4412
沼田市、片品村、川場村、昭和村、みなかみ町
鎌田事業所 378-0415
利根郡片品村大字鎌田3952-7
沼田市、片品村
水上事業所 379-1612
利根郡みなかみ町大字小日向416
みなかみ町
伊勢崎土木事務所 372-0007
伊勢崎市安堀町247-1
伊勢崎市、玉村町
太田土木事務所 373-0033
太田市西本町60-27
太田市
館林土木事務所 374-0052
館林市栄町23-1
館林市、板倉町、明和町、千代田町、大泉町、邑楽町
桐生土木事務所 376-0011
桐生市相生町2-331
桐生市、みどり市
安中土木事務所 379-0116
安中市安中3711-1
安中市
中之条土木事務所 377-0424
吾妻郡中之条町大字中之条町709-1
中之条町、長野原町、嬬恋村、草津町、高山村、東吾妻町
三原事業所 377-1526
吾妻郡嬬恋村大字三原876-9
嬬恋村、草津町
長野原事業所 377-1304
吾妻郡長野原町大字長野原1003
中之条町、長野原町
埼玉県
さいたま県土整備事務所 336-0027
さいたま市南区沼影2-4-7
さいたま市、川口市、蕨市、戸田市
朝霞県土整備事務所 351-0033
朝霞市大字浜崎678
朝霞市、志木市、和光市、新座市
北本県土整備事務所 364-0007
北本市東間三丁目143番地
鴻巣市、上尾市、桶川市、北本市、伊奈町
川越県土整備事務所 350-1126
川越市旭町2-13-6
川越市、所沢市、狭山市、富士見市、ふじみ野市、三芳町
飯能県土整備事務所 357-0021
飯能市双柳75
飯能市、入間市、坂戸市、鶴ヶ島市、日高市、毛呂山町、越生町
東松山県土整備事務所 355-0024
東松山市六軒町5-1
東松山市、滑川町、嵐山町、小川町、川島町、吉見町、鳩山町、ときがわ町、東秩父村
秩父県土整備事務所 369-1871
秩父市下影森1002-1番地
秩父市、横瀬町、皆野町、長瀞町、小鹿野町
本庄県土整備事務所 367-0031
本庄市北堀818-1
本庄市、美里町、神川町、上里町
熊谷県土整備事務所 360-0841
熊谷市新堀500
熊谷市、深谷市、寄居町
行田県土整備事務所 361-0023
行田市長野943
行田市、加須市、羽生市
越谷県土整備事務所 343-0813
越谷市越ヶ谷4丁目2番82号
春日部市、草加市、越谷市、八潮市、三郷市、吉川市、松伏町
杉戸県土整備事務所 345-0036
北葛飾郡杉戸町杉戸432番地
久喜市、蓮田市、幸手市、白岡市、宮代町、杉戸町
北部建設事務所 土木管理課 330-8501
さいたま市大宮区大門町3-1
さいたま市西区、さいたま市北区、さいたま市大宮区、さいたま市見沼区、さいたま市岩槻区
南部建設事務所 土木管理課 338-8686
さいたま市中央区下落合5-7-10
さいたま市中央区、さいたま市桜区、さいたま市浦和区、さいたま市南区、さいたま市緑区
千葉県
千葉土木事務所 260-0023
千葉市中央区出洲港11-1
千葉市、習志野市、八千代市
市原土木事務所 290-0067
市原市八幡海岸通1969
市原市
市原土木事務所 鶴舞出張所 290-0512
市原市鶴舞274
市原市
葛南土木事務所 273-0012
船橋市浜町2-5-1
市川市、船橋市、浦安市
東葛飾土木事務所 271-0072
松戸市竹ヶ花24
松戸市、野田市、流山市、鎌ケ谷市
東葛飾土木事務所 野田出張所 278-0005
野田市宮崎86-1
野田市
柏土木事務所 277-0005
柏市柏745
柏市、我孫子市
印旛土木事務所 285-0026
佐倉市鏑木仲田町8-1
佐倉市、四街道市、八街市、印西市、白井市、酒々井町、栄町
成田土木事務所 286-0036
成田市加良部3-3-2
成田市、富里市、多古町、芝山町
香取土木事務所 287-0003
香取市佐原イ92-11
香取市、神崎町、東庄町
海匝土木事務所 289-2144
匝瑳市八日市場イ1999
旭市、匝瑳市
銚子土木事務所 288-0837
銚子市長塚町2-44-9
銚子市
山武土木事務所 283-0006
東金市東新宿17-6
東金市、山武市、大網白里市、九十九里町、横芝光町
長生土木事務所 297-0026
茂原市茂原1102-1
茂原市、一宮町、睦沢町、長生村、白子町、長柄町、長南町
夷隅土木事務所 298-0004
いすみ市大原8513-1
勝浦市、いすみ市、大多喜町、御宿町
夷隅土木事務所 大多喜出張所 298-0212
夷隅郡大多喜町猿稲14-1
大多喜町
安房土木事務所 294-0045
館山市北条402-1
館山市、鴨川市、南房総市、鋸南町
安房土木事務所 鴨川出張所 296-0044
鴨川市広場820
鴨川市
君津土木事務所 292-0833
木更津市貝渕3-13-34
木更津市、君津市、富津市、袖ケ浦市
君津土木事務所 上総出張所 292-0421
君津市久留里市場473-9
君津市
君津土木事務所 天羽出張所 299-1607
富津市湊145-6
富津市
中央・美浜土木事務所 260-0001
千葉市中央区都町2丁目6番9号
千葉市中央区、千葉市美浜区
花見川・稲毛土木事務所 263-0054
千葉市稲毛区宮野木町454-1
千葉市花見川区、千葉市稲毛区
若葉土木事務所 264-0001
千葉市若葉区金親町244-6
千葉市若葉区
緑土木事務所 266-0005
千葉市緑区誉田町1丁目259番地1
千葉市緑区
東京都
第一建設事務所 104-0044
中央区明石町2-4
千代田区、中央区、港区
第二建設事務所 140-0005
品川区広町2-1-36 品川総合庁舎内
品川区、目黒区、大田区、世田谷区、渋谷区
第三建設事務所 164-0001
中野区中野4-8-1
新宿区、中野区、杉並区
第四建設事務所 170-0005
豊島区南大塚2-36-2
豊島区、板橋区、練馬区
第五建設事務所 136-0071
江東区亀戸二丁目10番7号
墨田区、江東区、葛飾区、江戸川区
第六建設事務所 120-0025
足立区千住東2-10-10
文京区、台東区、北区、荒川区、足立区
西多摩建設事務所 198-0042
青梅市東青梅3-20-1
青梅市、福生市、羽村市、あきる野市、瑞穂町、日の出町、檜原村、奥多摩町
南多摩東部建設事務所 194-0021
町田市中町1-31-12
町田市、多摩市、稲城市
南多摩西部建設事務所 192-0046
八王子明神町3-19-2 八王子合同庁舎内
八王子市、日野市
北多摩南部建設事務所 183-0006
府中市緑町1-27-1
武蔵野市、三鷹市、府中市、調布市、小金井市、狛江市、西東京市
北多摩北部建設事務所 190-0023
立川市柴崎町2-15-19
立川市、昭島市、小平市、東村山市、国分寺市、国立市、東大和市、清瀬市、東久留米市、武蔵村山市
大島支庁 土木課 100-0101
大島町元町字オンダシ222-1
大島町、利島村、新島村、神津島村
三宅支庁 土木港湾課 100-1102
三宅島三宅村伊豆642
三宅村、御蔵島村
八丈支庁 土木課 100-1492
八丈島八丈町大賀郷2466-2
八丈町、青ヶ島村
小笠原支庁 土木課 100-2101
小笠原村父島字西町
小笠原村
神奈川県
横須賀土木事務所 238-0022
横須賀市公郷町1-56-5
横須賀市、逗子市、三浦市、葉山町
平塚土木事務所 254-0073
平塚市西八幡1-3-1
平塚市、秦野市、伊勢原市、大磯町、二宮町
藤沢土木事務所 251-0025
藤沢市鵠沼石上2-7-1
鎌倉市、藤沢市、茅ヶ崎市、寒川町
県西土木事務所 小田原土木センター 250-0003
小田原市東町5-2-58
小田原市、箱根町、真鶴町、湯河原町
厚木土木事務所 243-0016
厚木市田村町2-28
厚木市、愛川町、清川村
厚木土木事務所 東部センター 252-1133
綾瀬市寺尾本町1-11-3
大和市、海老名市、座間市、綾瀬市
県西土木事務所 258-0021
足柄上郡開成町吉田島2489-2
南足柄市、中井町、大井町、松田町、山北町、開成町
鶴見土木事務所 230-0051
横浜市鶴見区鶴見中央三丁目28番1号
横浜市鶴見区
神奈川土木事務所 221-0801
横浜市神奈川区神大寺二丁目28-22
横浜市神奈川区
西土木事務所 220-0055
横浜市西区浜松町12-6
横浜市西区
中土木事務所 231-0023
横浜市中区山下町246番地
横浜市中区
南土木事務所 232-0024
横浜市南区浦舟町2-33
横浜市南区
保土ケ谷土木事務所 240-0005
横浜市保土ケ谷区神戸町61番地
横浜市保土ケ谷区
磯子土木事務所 235-0016
横浜市磯子区磯子3-14-45
横浜市磯子区
金沢土木事務所 236-0014
横浜市金沢区寺前一丁目9番26号
横浜市金沢区
港北土木事務所 222-0037
横浜市港北区大倉山7丁目39番地1号
横浜市港北区
戸塚土木事務所 244-0003
横浜市戸塚区戸塚町2974-1
横浜市戸塚区
港南土木事務所 233-0013
横浜市港南区丸山台1-9-10
横浜市港南区
旭土木事務所 241-0032
横浜市旭区今宿東町1555
横浜市旭区
緑土木事務所 226-0025
横浜市緑区十日市場町876-13
横浜市緑区
瀬谷土木事務所 246-0022
横浜市瀬谷区三ツ境153-7
横浜市瀬谷区
栄土木事務所 247-0007
横浜市栄区小菅ケ谷一丁目6-1
横浜市栄区
泉土木事務所 245-0024
横浜市泉区和泉中央北5-1-2
横浜市泉区
青葉土木事務所 225-0024
横浜市青葉区市ケ尾町31-1
横浜市青葉区
都筑土木事務所 224-0032
横浜市都筑区茅ケ崎中央32-1
横浜市都筑区
川崎区役所道路公園センター 210-0834
川崎市川崎区大島1-25-10
川崎市川崎区
幸区役所道路公園センター 212-0053
川崎市幸区下平間357-3
川崎市幸区
中原区役所道路公園センター 211-0041
川崎市中原区下小田中2-9-1
川崎市中原区
高津区役所道路公園センター 213-0001
川崎市高津区溝口5-15-7
川崎市高津区
宮前区役所道路公園センター 216-0003
川崎市宮前区有馬2-6-4
川崎市宮前区
多摩区役所道路公園センター 214-0008
川崎市多摩区菅北浦4-11-20
川崎市多摩区
麻生区役所道路公園センター 215-0026
川崎市麻生区古沢120
川崎市麻生区
中央土木事務所 252-5277
相模原市中央区中央2-11-15
相模原市中央区
緑土木事務所 252-5177
相模原市緑区西橋本5-3-21
相模原市緑区
南土木事務所 252-0377
相模原市南区相模大野5-31-1
相模原市南区
津久井土木事務所 252-5172
相模原市緑区中野633
相模原市緑区
日本地図から選択
北海道・東北
関東
東海・北陸
近畿
中国・四国
九州・沖縄