北海道・東北 農業土木
農業土木
名称 住所 管轄
北海道
空知総合振興局 東部耕地出張所 079-0173
美唄市峰延町公園2647-14
岩見沢市、美唄市、三笠市、砂川市、歌志内市、奈井江町、上砂川町、月形町、浦臼町
空知総合振興局 南部耕地出張所 068-0357
夕張郡栗山町字南学田29-3
夕張市、南幌町、由仁町、長沼町、栗山町
空知総合振興局 北部耕地出張所 074-0014
深川市開西町3丁目1番22号
芦別市、赤平市、滝川市、深川市、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町
石狩振興局 産業振興部 060-8558
札幌市中央区北3条西7丁目
札幌市、江別市、千歳市、恵庭市、北広島市、石狩市、当別町、新篠津村
渡島総合振興局 産業振興部 041-8558
函館市美原4丁目6番16号
函館市、北斗市、松前町、福島町、知内町、木古内町、七飯町、鹿部町、森町、八雲町、長万部町
檜山振興局 産業振興部 043-8558
檜山郡江差町字陣屋町336-3
江差町、上ノ国町、厚沢部町、乙部町、奥尻町、今金町、せたな町
後志総合振興局 産業振興部 044-8588
虻田郡倶知安町北1条東2丁目
小樽市、島牧村、寿都町、黒松内町、蘭越町、ニセコ町、真狩村、留寿都村、喜茂別町、京極町、倶知安町、共和町、岩内町、泊村、神恵内村、積丹町、古平町、仁木町、余市町、赤井川村
胆振総合振興局 産業振興部 051-8558
室蘭市海岸町1丁目4番1号
室蘭市、苫小牧市、登別市、伊達市、豊浦町、壮瞥町、白老町、厚真町、洞爺湖町、安平町、むかわ町
日高振興局 産業振興部 057-8558
浦河郡浦河町栄丘東通56
日高町、平取町、新冠町、浦河町、様似町、えりも町、新ひだか町
上川総合振興局 南部耕地出張所 071-0762
空知郡中富良野町丘町7番11号
富良野市、上富良野町、中富良野町、南富良野町、占冠村
上川総合振興局 中部耕地出張所 079-8610
旭川市永山6条19丁目1番1号
旭川市、鷹栖町、東神楽町、当麻町、比布町、愛別町、上川町、東川町、美瑛町、幌加内町
上川総合振興局 北部耕地出張所 095-0044
士別市東山町3294番49
士別市、名寄市、和寒町、剣淵町、下川町、美深町、音威子府村、中川町
留萌振興局 産業振興部 077-8585
留萌市住之江町2丁目1番地2
留萌市、増毛町、小平町、苫前町、羽幌町、初山別村、遠別町、天塩町
宗谷総合振興局 産業振興部 097-8558
稚内市末広4丁目2-27
稚内市、猿払村、浜頓別町、中頓別町、枝幸町、豊富町、礼文町、利尻町、利尻富士町、幌延町
オホーツク総合振興局 東部耕地出張所 093-0042
網走市潮見4丁目113番地
網走市、美幌町、斜里町、清里町、小清水町、大空町
オホーツク総合振興局 中部耕地出張所 090-0813
北見市中ノ島町1丁目2-34
北見市、津別町、訓子府町、置戸町、佐呂間町
オホーツク総合振興局 西部耕地出張所 099-5171
紋別市渚滑町6丁目11-13
紋別市、遠軽町、湧別町、滝上町、興部町、西興部村、雄武町
十勝総合振興局 東部耕地出張所 089-0614
中川郡幕別町緑町73番地1
更別村、大樹町、広尾町、幕別町、池田町、豊頃町、浦幌町
十勝総合振興局 北部耕地出張所 080-0326
河東郡音更町北明台2番地1
音更町、士幌町、上士幌町、本別町、足寄町、陸別町
十勝総合振興局 南部耕地出張所 082-0019
河西郡芽室町東9条5丁目1
帯広市、鹿追町、新得町、清水町、芽室町、中札内村
釧路総合振興局 産業振興部 085-8588
釧路市浦見2丁目2番54号
釧路市、釧路町、厚岸町、浜中町、標茶町、弟子屈町、鶴居村、白糠町
根室振興局 産業振興部 087-8588
根室市常盤町3丁目28番地
根室市、別海町、中標津町、標津町、羅臼町
青森県
東青地域県民局 地域農林水産部 030-0861
青森市長島2丁目10-3
青森市、平内町、今別町、蓬田村、外ヶ浜町
中南地域県民局 地域農林水産部農村整備庁舎 036-8345
弘前市大字蔵主町4
弘前市、黒石市、平川市、西目屋村、藤崎町、大鰐町、田舎館村
三八地域県民局 地域農林水産部農村整備 039-1101
八戸市大字尻内町字八百刈20-3
八戸市、三戸町、五戸町、田子町、南部町、階上町、新郷村
西北地域県民局 地域農林水産部農村整備五所川原庁舎 037-0003
五所川原市大字吹畑字藤巻24-12
五所川原市、つがる市、鰺ヶ沢町、深浦町、板柳町、鶴田町、中泊町
上北地域県民局 地域農林水産部農村整備庁舎 034-0082
十和田市西二番町10-21
十和田市、三沢市、野辺地町、七戸町、六戸町、横浜町、東北町、六ヶ所村、おいらせ町
下北地域県民局 地域農林水産部 035-0073
むつ市中央1丁目1-8
むつ市、大間町、東通村、風間浦村、佐井村
岩手県
県北広域振興局 農村整備室 028-8042
久慈市八日町1丁目1
久慈市、普代村、野田村、洋野町
県北広域振興局 二戸農林振興センター農村整備室 028-6103
二戸市石切所字荷渡6-3
二戸市、軽米町、九戸村、一戸町
盛岡広域振興局 農政部農村整備室 020-0023
盛岡市内丸11-1
盛岡市、八幡平市、滝沢市、雫石町、葛巻町、岩手町、紫波町、矢巾町
沿岸広域振興局 宮古農林振興センター 027-0072
宮古市五月町1-20
宮古市、山田町、岩泉町、田野畑村
沿岸広域振興局 大船渡農林振興センター 022-8502
大船渡市猪川町字前田6-1
大船渡市、陸前高田市、釜石市、住田町、大槌町
県南広域振興局 遠野農林振興センター 028-0525
遠野市六日町1-22
遠野市
県南広域振興局 北上農村整備センター 024-8520
北上市芳町2-8
花巻市、北上市、西和賀町
県南広域振興局 一関農村整備センター 029-0803
一関市千厩町千厩字北方85-2
一関市、平泉町
県南広域振興局 農政部農村整備室 023-1111
奥州市江刺区大通り7-13
奥州市、金ケ崎町
宮城県
大河原地方振興事務所 農業農村整備部 989-1243
柴田郡大河原町字南129-1
白石市、角田市、蔵王町、七ケ宿町、大河原町、村田町、柴田町、川崎町、丸森町
仙台地方振興事務所 農業農村整備部 981-8505
仙台市青葉区堤通雨宮町4-17
仙台市、塩竈市、名取市、多賀城市、岩沼市、富谷市、亘理町、山元町、松島町、七ヶ浜町、利府町、大和町、大郷町、大衡村
北部地方振興事務所 農業農村整備部 989-6117
大崎市古川旭四丁目1番1号
大崎市、色麻町、加美町、涌谷町、美里町
北部地方振興事務所栗原地域事務所 農業農村整備部 987-2251
栗原市築館藤木5-1
栗原市
東部地方振興事務所 農業農村整備部 986-0861
石巻市蛇田字新沼田12番地4街区1画地
石巻市、東松島市、女川町
東部地方振興事務所登米地域事務所 農業農村整備部 987-0511
登米市迫町佐沼字西佐沼150-5
登米市
気仙沼地方振興事務所 農林振興部 988-0181
気仙沼市赤岩杉ノ沢47-6
気仙沼市、南三陸町
青葉区役所 建設部 980-8701
仙台市青葉区上杉1丁目5番1号
仙台市青葉区
宮城野区役所 建設部 983-8601
宮城野区五輪2丁目12-35
仙台市宮城野区
若林区役所 建設部 984-8601
仙台市若林区保春院前丁3-1
仙台市若林区
太白区役所 建設部 982-8601
仙台市太白区長町南3丁目1-15
仙台市太白区
泉区役所 建設部 981-3189
仙台市泉区泉中央2丁目1-1
仙台市泉区
秋田県
鹿角地域振興局 農林部 018-5201
鹿角市花輪字六月田1
鹿角市、小坂町
北秋田地域振興局 農林部 018-3393
北秋田市鷹巣字東中岱76-1
大館市、北秋田市、上小阿仁村
山本地域振興局 農林部 016-0815
能代市御指南町1-10
能代市、藤里町、三種町、八峰町
由利地域振興局 農林部 015-8515
由利本荘市水林366
由利本荘市、にかほ市
仙北地域振興局 農林部 014-0062
大仙市大曲上栄町13-62
大仙市、仙北市、美郷町
平鹿地域振興局 農林部 013-8502
横手市旭川1-3-41
横手市
雄勝地域振興局 農林部 012-0857
湯沢市千石町二丁目1番10号
湯沢市、羽後町、東成瀬村
秋田地域振興局 農林部 018-3331
秋田市山王四丁目1番2号
秋田市、男鹿市、潟上市、五城目町、八郎潟町、井川町、大潟村
山形県
村山農村整備課 990-2492
山形市鉄砲町2-19-68
山形市、上山市、天童市、山辺町、中山町
西村山農村整備課 991-8501
寒河江市大字西根字石川西355
寒河江市、河北町、西川町、朝日町、大江町
北村山農村整備課 995-0024
村山市楯岡笛田4-5-1
村山市、東根市、尾花沢市、大石田町
最上農村整備課 996-0002
新庄市金沢字大道上2034
新庄市、金山町、最上町、舟形町、真室川町、大蔵村、鮭川村、戸沢村
置賜農村整備課 992-0012
米沢市金池7-1-50
米沢市、南陽市、高畠町、川西町
西置賜農村整備課 993-8501
長井市高野町2-3-1
長井市、小国町、白鷹町、飯豊町
庄内農村整備課 997-1301
東田川郡三川町大字横山字袖東19-1
鶴岡市、酒田市、三川町、庄内町、遊佐町
福島県
県中農林事務所 963-8540
郡山市麓山一丁目1番1号
郡山市、須賀川市、田村市、鏡石町、天栄村、石川町、玉川村、平田村、浅川町、古殿町、三春町、小野町
県南農林事務所 961-0971
白河市昭和町269番地
白河市、西郷村、泉崎村、中島村、矢吹町、棚倉町、矢祭町、塙町、鮫川村
会津農林事務所 965-8501
会津若松市追手町7-5
会津若松市、喜多方市、北塩原村、西会津町、磐梯町、猪苗代町、会津坂下町、湯川村、柳津町、三島町、金山町、昭和村、会津美里町
南会津農林事務所 967-0004
南会津郡南会津町田島字根小屋甲4277-1
下郷町、檜枝岐村、只見町、南会津町
相双農林事務所 975-0031
南相馬市原町区錦町一丁目30番地
相馬市、南相馬市、広野町、楢葉町、富岡町、川内村、大熊町、双葉町、浪江町、葛尾村、新地町、飯舘村
いわき農林事務所 970-8026
いわき市平字梅本15番地
いわき市
県北農林事務所 960-8670
福島市杉妻町2-16
福島市、二本松市、伊達市、本宮市、桑折町、国見町、川俣町、大玉村
日本地図から選択
北海道・東北
関東
東海・北陸
近畿
中国・四国
九州・沖縄