関東 農業土木
農業土木
名称 住所 管轄
茨城県
県北農林事務所 農地調整課 313-0013
常陸太田市山下町4119
常陸太田市、常陸大宮市、那珂市、東海村、大子町
県北農林事務所 高萩土地改良事務所 318-0031
高萩市春日町3丁目1番地
日立市、高萩市、北茨城市
県央農林事務所 310-0802
水戸市柵町1-3-1
水戸市、笠間市、ひたちなか市、小美玉市、茨城町、大洗町、城里町
県南農林事務所 300-0051
土浦市真鍋5-17-26
土浦市、石岡市、取手市、つくば市、守谷市、かすみがうら市、つくばみらい市、利根町
県西農林事務所 308-0841
筑西市二木成615
結城市、下妻市、常総市、筑西市、桜川市、八千代町
鹿行農林事務所 311-1593
鉾田市鉾田1367-3
鹿嶋市、潮来市、神栖市、行方市、鉾田市
県南農林事務所 稲敷土地改良事務所 300-0504
稲敷市江戸崎甲541
龍ケ崎市、牛久市、稲敷市、美浦村、阿見町、河内町
県西農林事務所 境土地改良事務所 306-0433
猿島郡境町2174-13
古河市、坂東市、五霞町、境町
栃木県
河内農業振興事務所 321-0974
宇都宮市竹林町1030-2
宇都宮市、上三川町
上都賀農業振興事務所 322-0068
鹿沼市今宮町1664-1
鹿沼市、日光市
芳賀農業振興事務所 321-4305
真岡市荒町116-1
真岡市、益子町、茂木町、市貝町、芳賀町
下都賀農業振興事務所 328-0032
栃木市神田町5-20
栃木市、小山市、下野市、壬生町、野木町
塩谷南那須農業振興事務所 329-2163
矢板市鹿島町20-22
矢板市、さくら市、那須烏山市、塩谷町、高根沢町、那珂川町
那須農業振興事務所 324-0041
大田原市本町2-2828-4
大田原市、那須塩原市、那須町
安足農業振興事務所 327-8503
佐野市堀米町607
足利市、佐野市
群馬県
中部農業事務所 371-0051
前橋市上細井町2142-1
前橋市、伊勢崎市、渋川市、榛東村、吉岡町、玉村町
西部農業事務所 370-0805
高崎市台町4-3
高崎市、藤岡市、富岡市、安中市、上野村、神流町、下仁田町、南牧村、甘楽町
吾妻農業事務所 377-0424
吾妻郡中之条町大字中之条町664
中之条町、長野原町、嬬恋村、草津町、高山村、東吾妻町
利根沼田農業事務所 378-0031
沼田市薄根町4412
沼田市、片品村、川場村、昭和村、みなかみ町
東部農業事務所 373-0033
太田市西本町60-27
桐生市、太田市、館林市、みどり市、板倉町、明和町、千代田町、大泉町、邑楽町
中部農業事務所 渋川農村整備センター 377-0027
渋川市金井395
渋川市、榛東村、吉岡町
東部農業事務所 館林農村整備センター 374-0029
館林仲町11-10
館林市、板倉町、明和町、千代田町、大泉町、邑楽町
埼玉県
さいたま農林振興センター 330-0074
さいたま市浦和区北浦和5-6-5
さいたま市、川口市、鴻巣市、上尾市、草加市、蕨市、戸田市、朝霞市、志木市、和光市、新座市、桶川市、北本市、伊奈町
川越農林振興センター 350-1124
川越市新宿町1-17-17
川越市、所沢市、飯能市、狭山市、入間市、富士見市、坂戸市、鶴ヶ島市、日高市、ふじみ野市、三芳町、毛呂山町、越生町
東松山農林振興センター 355-0024
東松山市六軒町5-1
東松山市、滑川町、嵐山町、小川町、川島町、吉見町、鳩山町、ときがわ町、東秩父村
秩父農林振興センター 368-0034
秩父市日野田町1-1-44
秩父市、横瀬町、皆野町、長瀞町、小鹿野町
本庄農林振興センター 367-0026
本庄市朝日町1-4-6
本庄市、美里町、神川町、上里町
大里農林振興センター 360-0831
熊谷市久保島1373-1
熊谷市、深谷市、寄居町
加須農林振興センター 347-0054
加須市不動岡564-1
行田市、加須市、羽生市
春日部農林振興センター 344-0038
春日部市大沼1-76
春日部市、越谷市、久喜市、八潮市、三郷市、蓮田市、幸手市、吉川市、白岡市、宮代町、杉戸町、松伏町
さいたま市役所 農業環境整備課 330-9588
さいたま市浦和区常盤6丁目4番21号
さいたま市
千葉県
千葉農業事務所 290-0056
市原市五井5500-4
千葉市、習志野市、市原市、八千代市
東葛飾農業事務所 277-0861
柏市高田990-1
市川市、船橋市、松戸市、野田市、柏市、流山市、我孫子市、鎌ケ谷市、浦安市
印旛農業事務所 285-0026
佐倉市鏑木仲田町8-1
成田市、佐倉市、四街道市、八街市、印西市、白井市、富里市、酒々井町、栄町
香取農業事務所 287-0003
香取市佐原イ92-11
香取市、神崎町、多古町、東庄町
海匝農業事務所 289-2141
匝瑳市八日市場ハ671
銚子市、旭市、匝瑳市
山武農業事務所 283-0006
東金市東新宿17-6
東金市、山武市、大網白里市、九十九里町、芝山町、横芝光町
長生農業事務所 297-0026
茂原市茂原1102-1
茂原市、一宮町、睦沢町、長生村、白子町、長柄町、長南町
夷隅農業事務所 298-0004
いすみ市大原8513-1
勝浦市、いすみ市、大多喜町、御宿町
安房農業事務所 294-0045
館山市北条402-1
館山市、鴨川市、南房総市、鋸南町
君津農業事務所 292-0833
木更津市貝渕3-13-34
木更津市、君津市、富津市、袖ケ浦市
東京都
中央農業改良普及センター 187-0002
小平市花小金井1-6-20
立川市、武蔵野市、三鷹市、府中市、昭島市、調布市、小金井市、小平市、東村山市、国分寺市、国立市、狛江市、東大和市、清瀬市、東久留米市、武蔵村山市、西東京市
中央農業改良普及センター 東部分室 133-0073
江戸川区鹿骨1-15-22
足立区、葛飾区、江戸川区
中央農業改良普及センター 西部分室 166-0004
杉並区阿佐ヶ谷南1-16-11
目黒区、大田区、世田谷区、中野区、杉並区、板橋区、練馬区
西多摩農業改良普及センター 198-0024
青梅市新町6-7-1
青梅市、福生市、羽村市、あきる野市、瑞穂町、日の出町、檜原村、奥多摩町
南多摩農業改良普及センター 192-0364
八王子市南大沢2-2パオレビル 6F
八王子市、町田市、日野市、多摩市、稲城市
島しょ農林水産総合センター 大島事業所 100-0101
大島町元町小清水273-1
大島町、利島村
島しょ農林水産総合センター 大島事業所 新島分室 100-0402
新島村本村6-4-24
新島村、神津島村
島しょ農林水産総合センター 三宅事業所 普及指導センター 100-1211
三宅村坪田4357
三宅村、御蔵島村
島しょ農林水産総合センター 八丈事業所 普及指導センター 100-1401
八丈町大賀郷4341-11
八丈町、青ヶ島村
小笠原支庁 産業課 100-2101
小笠原村父島字西町
小笠原村
神奈川県
横須賀三浦地域県政総合センター 農政部 238-0006
横須賀市日の出町2-9-19
横須賀市、鎌倉市、逗子市、三浦市、葉山町
県央地域県政総合センター 農政部 243-0004
厚木市水引2-3-1
相模原市、厚木市、大和市、海老名市、座間市、綾瀬市、愛川町、清川村
湘南地域県政総合センター 農政部 254-0073
平塚市西八幡1-3-1
平塚市、藤沢市、茅ヶ崎市、秦野市、伊勢原市、寒川町、大磯町、二宮町
県西地域県政総合センター 農政部 250-0042
小田原市荻窪350-1
小田原市、南足柄市、中井町、大井町、松田町、山北町、開成町、箱根町、真鶴町、湯河原町
横浜市北部農政事務所 224-0032
横浜市都筑区茅ケ崎中央32-1
横浜市鶴見区、横浜市神奈川区、横浜市保土ケ谷区、横浜市港北区、横浜市旭区、横浜市緑区、横浜市青葉区、横浜市都筑区
横浜市南部農政事務所 244-0003
横浜市戸塚区戸塚町16-17
横浜市西区、横浜市中区、横浜市南区、横浜市磯子区、横浜市金沢区、横浜市戸塚区、横浜市港南区、横浜市瀬谷区、横浜市栄区、横浜市泉区
川崎市農業振興センター 213-0015
川崎市高津区梶ヶ谷2-1-7
川崎市
横浜川崎地区農政事務所 226-0015
横浜市緑区三保町2076
横浜市、川崎市
日本地図から選択
北海道・東北
関東
東海・北陸
近畿
中国・四国
九州・沖縄